FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
HT: 0 - 0 | FT: 1 - 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Il match finirà in pareggio
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
3
Vittoria
12.11.2023 14:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
31.07.2023 14:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 : 0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
02.04.2023 14:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
11.09.2022 16:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4 : 2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
21.05.2022 12:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 : 2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
10.07.2021 14:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
2
Sconfitta
30.03.2024 13:00
Torpedo Mosca ? : ? FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
18.03.2024 16:30
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2 : 1 FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
08.03.2024 13:15
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
02.03.2024 12:00
Leningradets 0 : 0 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
24.02.2024 08:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk 2 : 1 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
23.02.2024 08:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
3
Sconfitta
18.03.2024 14:00
FC Tyumen 0 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
03.03.2024 14:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09.02.2024 13:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk 2 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
25.01.2024 08:40
Tobol Kostanai 1 : 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
12.11.2023 14:00
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1 : 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
06.11.2023 13:00
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 : 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Khimki | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 42 |
2 | Akron Tolyatti | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 41 |
3 | FC Arsenal Tula | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 40 |
4 | FC Dynamo-Makhachkala | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 40 |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 37 |
6 | FC Tyumen | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 36 |
7 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 36 |
8 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
9 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 30 |
10 | FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 29 |
11 | FC Ska-Khabarovsk | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28 |
12 | Torpedo Mosca | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28 |
13 | FC Shinnik Yaroslavl | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 |
14 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
15 | Leningradets | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24 |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24 |
17 | FC Volgar Astrakhan | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 21 |
18 | Urozhay Krasnodar | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 |