HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
1P: 2 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
Il match finirà in pareggio
Il match finirà in pareggio
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vincerà il match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vincerà il match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vincerà il match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vincerà il match
Over 4
Over 4.5
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vincerà il match
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vince
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vince
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk vince
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk segnerà più di 1.5 goal nella partita
4
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
0
Vittoria
22.01.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
28.12.2023 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 : 3 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
11.10.2023 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 4 : 4 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
02.10.2023 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
07.02.2023 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 4 : 4 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
19.12.2022 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
6
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
0
Sconfitta
22.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 : 4 Dinamo Mosca
20.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Dinamo Mosca
18.03.2024 16:30
Dinamo Mosca 4 : 5 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
16.03.2024 14:00
Dinamo Mosca 2 : 4 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
08.03.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
4
Sconfitta
26.02.2024 13:30
HC Barys Astana 1 : 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
24.02.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
22.02.2024 16:30
CSKA Moscow 4 : 3 Sibir Novosibirsk
11.02.2024 11:00
HK Avangard Omsk 7 : 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
09.02.2024 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 : 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
07.02.2024 16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Mosca | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |