SKA Saint Petersburg
1P: 3 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 2 | 3P: 0 - 0 | FT: 4 - 2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
SKA Saint Petersburg vincerà il match
SKA Saint Petersburg vincerà il match
Over 2.5
4
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
2
Vittoria
11.11.2023 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 4 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
21.10.2023 14:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 0 SKA Saint Petersburg
19.11.2022 14:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
26.10.2022 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.11.2021 16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 : 8 SKA Saint Petersburg
03.10.2021 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
4
Sconfitta
25.03.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 4 : 5 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
23.03.2024 11:30
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
21.03.2024 14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 : 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
19.03.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 1 : 3 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
17.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 3 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
09.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 0 Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod
2
Vittoria
1
Pareggio
3
Sconfitta
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Sochi 2 : 5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HK Dinamo Minsk 2 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 : 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazan 3 : 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod 3 : 4 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Mosca | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |