FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
HT: 1 - 1 | FT: 2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda vincerà il primo tempo
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda vincerà il match
4
Vittoria
1
Pareggio
1
Vittoria
28.10.2023 14:30
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 : 1 Zemplin Michalovce
29.07.2023 16:00
Zemplin Michalovce 0 : 0 FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
18.02.2023 14:00
Zemplin Michalovce 0 : 2 FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
03.09.2022 16:00
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 : 0 Zemplin Michalovce
24.10.2021 15:00
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 : 0 Zemplin Michalovce
25.07.2021 15:00
Zemplin Michalovce 4 : 1 FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
2
Sconfitta
29.03.2024 16:30
Ruzomberok ? : ? FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
16.03.2024 16:30
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 : 1 Zilina
10.03.2024 16:30
Spartak Trnava 3 : 0 FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
02.03.2024 16:00
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 : 1 Zilina
28.02.2024 16:30
FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 : 1 Ruzomberok
25.02.2024 16:30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 : 0 FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
2
Sconfitta
30.03.2024 14:00
MFK Skalica ? : ? Zemplin Michalovce
09.03.2024 14:00
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable 0 : 2 Zemplin Michalovce
24.02.2024 14:00
Zilina 1 : 1 Zemplin Michalovce
10.02.2024 14:00
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 : 1 Zemplin Michalovce
30.01.2024 08:30
Obolon Kiev 4 : 1 Zemplin Michalovce
13.01.2024 11:00
Kisvarda FC 1 : 1 Zemplin Michalovce
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 57 |
2 | Zilina | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39 |
4 | FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 37 |
5 | MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 |
6 | Trencin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 |
7 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 |
8 | Ruzomberok | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 34 |
9 | MFK Skalica | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 |
10 | FK Kosice | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 |
11 | Zemplin Michalovce | 22 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 10 |
12 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 4 |