Zenit San Pietroburgo
HT: 1 - 0 | FT: 3 - 0
PFC Sochi
Squadra di casa over 1.5
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il primo tempo
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il primo tempo
Squadra di casa over 2
Squadra di casa over 1.5
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
Zenit San Pietroburgo vincerà il match
3
Vittoria
3
Pareggio
0
Vittoria
25.11.2023 12:15
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
07.10.2023 11:00
PFC Sochi 0 : 2 Zenit San Pietroburgo
27.05.2023 16:00
PFC Sochi 1 : 1 Zenit San Pietroburgo
24.10.2022 17:00
Zenit San Pietroburgo 7 : 0 PFC Sochi
25.06.2022 17:00
PFC Sochi 1 : 1 Zenit San Pietroburgo
03.04.2022 16:00
PFC Sochi 0 : 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
1
Sconfitta
07.04.2024 13:30
Zenit San Pietroburgo ? : ? FC Baltika Kaliningrad
03.04.2024 17:30
FC Spartak Moscow ? : ? Zenit San Pietroburgo
30.03.2024 11:00
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara ? : ? Zenit San Pietroburgo
23.03.2024 18:00
Stella Rossa 1 : 0 Zenit San Pietroburgo
13.03.2024 17:15
Zenit San Pietroburgo 2 : 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
09.03.2024 11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1 : 4 Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
Vittoria
3
Pareggio
2
Sconfitta
06.04.2024 17:00
FK Rostov ? : ? PFC Sochi
14.03.2024 12:30
FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 : 1 PFC Sochi
10.03.2024 13:30
FC Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 2 PFC Sochi
03.03.2024 16:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 : 0 PFC Sochi
25.11.2023 12:15
Zenit San Pietroburgo 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
29.10.2023 11:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 0 PFC Sochi
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit San Pietroburgo | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40 |
2 | FC Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 39 |
3 | FC Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 38 |
4 | CSKA Mosca | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 |
5 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32 |
6 | FC Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31 |
7 | FC Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 |
8 | FC Krylia Sovetov Samara | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 |
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28 |
10 | FK Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 |
11 | FC Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 |
12 | Republican FC Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 |
13 | FC Ural Yekaterinburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 |
14 | FC Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19 |
15 | FC Baltika Kaliningrad | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 |
16 | PFC Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 |