ProTipster Trasmissione in diretta

Live Calcio Streaming di oggi

Prossimi eventi

29.06.2022
16:00 Danimarca vs Norvegia Amichevoli Internazionali, Femminili NRK2 HD 18:15 Valerenga vs Bodø Glimt NM Cup NRK1 HD 22:00 Nautico PE vs Criciuma SC Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 22:15 Cerro Porteno vs Palmeiras Copa Libertadores SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA 22:15 CA Talleres De Cordoba vs Colon Copa Libertadores Sport TV3 HD Football 2 HD UA 23:00 Forge FC vs Valour FC Canadian Premier League BT Sport 2 23:00 Dominican Republic vs Giamaica U20 Campionato CONCACAF Fox Sports 2 23:30 Cincinnati vs New York City Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD Sport TV5 HD ESPN+ 23:30 Toronto vs Columbus Crew Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sky Sports Main Event HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN 2 HD NL
30.06.2022
00:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 CRB AL vs Tombense FC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Gremio Novorizontino vs Vasco da Gama Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 00:30 Deportes Tolima vs Flamengo Copa Libertadores Football 1 HD UA Sport TV1 HD 00:30 Velez Sarsfield vs CA River Plate (ARG) Copa Libertadores ESPN 1 HD NL Football 2 HD UA Sport TV3 HD 02:00 Seattle Sounders vs Montreal Impact Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:00 Guatemala vs Messico U20 Campionato CONCACAF Fox Sports 2 02:30 Los Angeles FC vs Dallas Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD Fox Deportes Fox Sports 1 02:30 Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:30 La Galaxy vs Minnesota United Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL ESPN+ 09:00 Kaya Fc-Iloilo vs Bali United Pusam AFC Cup SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 12:00 Kuala Lumpur vs Tampines Rovers FC AFC Cup SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 13:00 Italia vs Francia U19 Europei Femminili L'EQUIPE 21 HD 13:00 Norvegia vs Germania U19 Europei Femminili NRK1 HD 14:00 FC Khujand vs FC Dordoi Bishkek AFC Cup SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 15:30 Repubblica Ceca vs Spagna U19 Europei Femminili CT Sport HD TELEDEPORTE 16:00 Svizzera vs Inghilterra Amichevoli Internazionali, Femminili SRF zwei HD 17:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata AFC Cup SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 18:00 Fortaleza CE vs Ceara U20 Campeonato Brasileiro PFC HD 22:00 America FC MG vs Botafogo Copa do Brasil PFC HD 22:15 CSD Independiente Del Valle vs Lanus Copa Sudamericana Sport TV1 HD 22:30 HFX Wanderers FC vs Atletico Ottawa Canadian Premier League BT Sport 2 23:00 Charlotte FC vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA
01.07.2022
00:00 New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD ESPN 2 HD NL Sport TV6 HD ESPN+ NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ 00:30 Fortaleza EC CE vs Estudiantes Copa Libertadores ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA 00:30 Gremio vs Vasco Da Gama U20 Campeonato Brasileiro PFC HD 01:30 Pacific FC vs Cavalry FC Canadian Premier League BT Sport 2 15:00 Italia vs Spagna Amichevoli Internazionali, Femminili TELEDEPORTE Rai Sport + HD 18:00 Israele vs Inghilterra U19 Europei TRT SPOR HD 19:10 Francia vs Vietnam Amichevoli Internazionali, Femminili W9 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America
02.07.2022
00:00 Necaxa vs Deportivo Toluca FC Primera Division, Apertura TUDN 00:30 Brusque SC vs Operario Fec PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Cruzeiro vs Vila Nova FC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:30 Boca Juniors vs Banfield Liga Profesional Sport TV1 HD 02:05 CA Monarcas Morelia vs Puebla FC Primera Division, Apertura TUDN 10:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki J.League SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 14:00 Jerv FK vs Haugesund Eliteserien MAX HD 14:00 Londrina EC PR vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 16:00 Odds BK vs Bodø Glimt Eliteserien MAX HD 16:00 Olanda vs Finlandia Amichevoli Internazionali, Femminili ESPN 1 HD NL 19:00 Ituano FC SP vs Criciuma SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Fluminense vs Corinthians Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD PFC HD 19:30 EC Juventude RS vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman Liga Profesional Sport TV1 HD 21:30 Nautico PE vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs Flamengo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD PFC HD 22:00 Ceara CE vs Internacional Porto Alegre Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chivas de Guadalajara vs FC Juarez Primera Division, Apertura Telemundo 23:30 Toronto vs Seattle Sounders Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV3 HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA 23:30 CRB AL vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
03.07.2022
00:00 Palmeiras vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:05 Tigres vs Cruz Azul Primera Division, Apertura Univision 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles FC Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL ESPN+ 02:05 CF America vs Atlas FC Primera Division, Apertura Univision 13:00 Mjondalen vs Stabæk 1. Divisjon MAX HD 14:00 Avai vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 14:00 AA Ponte Preta SP vs Tombense FC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 15:30 Francia vs Spagna U19 Europei Femminili L'EQUIPE 21 HD TELEDEPORTE 16:00 Ham-Kam vs Molde Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 17:00 Pumas Unam vs Xolos De Tijuana Primera Division, Apertura Univision 18:00 Viking FK vs Rosenborg Eliteserien MAX HD 19:00 AC Goianiense GO vs San Paolo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD PFC HD 19:00 Vasco da Gama vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 EC Bahia BA vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Forge FC vs Atletico Ottawa Canadian Premier League Fox Sports 2 21:00 New York City vs Atlanta United Major League Soccer ESPN 1 HD NL Sport TV1 HD Sportkanalen SE HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ Sky Sports Football HD ESPN+ Football 1 HD UA 21:00 America FC MG vs Goias Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Coritiba vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 22:00 Atletico San Luis vs Club Leon Primera Division, Apertura TUDN 23:30 Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union Major League Soccer Sky Sports Main Event HD ESPN 2 HD NL ESPN+ 23:30 New England Revolution vs Cincinnati Major League Soccer NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA 23:30 Huracan vs CA River Plate (ARG) Liga Profesional Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
04.07.2022
00:00 Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls Major League Soccer NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ Sportkanalen SE HD ESPN+ Football 1 HD UA 00:05 Club Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Primera Division, Apertura TUDN 00:30 Houston Dynamo vs Charlotte FC Major League Soccer Telemundo 00:30 Nashville SC vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer ESPN+ 16:00 Fredrikstad vs Asane Fotball 1. Divisjon Eurosport Norge HD 23:00 Orlando City vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sport TV1 HD ESPN 1 HD NL 23:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Botafogo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
05.07.2022
01:00 Colorado Rapids vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 Dallas vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer Sportkanalen SE HD ESPN+ 02:30 La Galaxy vs Montreal Impact Major League Soccer ESPN+ 22:00 Ituano FC SP vs Cruzeiro Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG vs CS Emelec Copa Libertadores Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 22:15 Union de Santa Fe vs Club Nacional De Football Copa Sudamericana Sport TV6 HD
06.07.2022
00:30 Operario Fec PR vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Boca Juniors vs Corinthians Copa Libertadores SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 19:00 Inghilterra vs Austria European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD Das Erste HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2
07.07.2022
00:30 Gremio Novorizontino vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Norvegia vs Irlanda del Nord European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD ARD Sportschau CANAL+ SPORT FR YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 22:00 CSA AL vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
08.07.2022
16:00 Spagna vs Finlandia European Championship, Women ZDF HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+ 19:00 Germania vs Danimarca European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 SRF zwei HD ZDF HD CANAL+ SPORT FR YLE TV2 HD 22:00 Vila Nova FC GO vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Philadelphia Union vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN Deportes
09.07.2022
00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 02:00 Los Angeles FC vs La Galaxy Major League Soccer ESPN Deportes 02:30 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United Major League Soccer ESPN+ 14:00 Guarani FC SP vs Cruzeiro Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Tombense FC MG vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 16:00 Portogallo vs Svizzera European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN+ SRF zwei HD Das Erste HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD 17:00 New York City vs New England Revolution Major League Soccer TUDN 19:00 Olanda vs Svezia European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 SRF zwei HD ARD Sportschau CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD 19:00 SC Recife PE vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 CA Bragantino SP vs Avai Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Criciuma SC vs Vasco da Gama Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:30 Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer FOX US 21:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Ituano FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Fluminense vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Atlanta United vs Austin FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:00 Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC Major League Soccer Telemundo Fox Sports 1 23:30 Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Montreal Impact vs Sporting Kansas City Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Toronto vs San Jose Earthquakes Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Goias vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
10.07.2022
00:00 Orlando City vs Inter Miami CF Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:30 Houston Dynamo vs Dallas Major League Soccer ESPN+ 02:00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids Major League Soccer ESPN+ 14:00 Coritiba vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 16:00 Belgio vs Islanda European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 ARD Sportschau CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Francia vs Italia European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN+ SRF zwei HD ARD Sportschau TF1 HD CANAL+ FR YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Corinthians vs Flamengo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs San Paolo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Santos FC vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Fortaleza EC CE vs Palmeiras Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Botafogo Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
11.07.2022
16:00 Austria vs Irlanda del Nord European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 ZDF Sport YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Inghilterra vs Norvegia European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 ZDF HD YLE TV2 HD 23:00 Internacional Porto Alegre vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
12.07.2022
16:00 Danimarca vs Finlandia European Championship, Women ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 Das Erste HD YLE TV2 HD 19:00 Germania vs Spagna European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 Das Erste HD YLE TV2 HD
13.07.2022
01:00 Austin FC vs Houston Dynamo Major League Soccer TUDN 16:00 Svezia vs Svizzera European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 ZDF HD 19:00 Olanda vs Portogallo European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD SRF zwei HD ORF 1 HD ZDF HD ESPN 2
14.07.2022
16:00 Italia vs Islanda European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN 2 19:00 Francia vs Belgio European Championship, Women YLE TV2 HD SRF zwei HD Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+
15.07.2022
16:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 18:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 19:00 Austria vs Norvegia European Championship, Women Das Erste HD ORF 1 HD ESPN+ 19:00 Irlanda del Nord vs Inghilterra European Championship, Women SRF zwei HD Das Erste HD ORF Sport+ HD ESPN 2 22:00 Operario Fec PR vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
16.07.2022
00:30 Vila Nova FC GO vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 13:00 Lech Poznan vs Stal Mielec Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 14:00 Criciuma SC vs AA Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Ituano FC SP vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 15:30 Białystok vs GKS Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 17:00 Colonia vs Milan Telekom Cup Magenta Sport 18:00 Korona Kielce vs Legia Varsavia Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 18:30 Winterthur vs Basilea 1893 Superliga SRF info HD 19:00 Danimarca vs Spagna European Championship, Women ZDF Sport ESPN+ 19:00 Finlandia vs Germania European Championship, Women YLE TV1 HD SRF zwei HD ZDF HD ESPN 2 19:00 CRB AL vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 AC Goianiense GO vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 CA Paranaense PR vs Internacional Porto Alegre Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Tombense FC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Vasco da Gama Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Guarani FC SP vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Flamengo vs Coritiba Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Avai vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
17.07.2022
00:00 Ceara CE vs Corinthians Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 10:30 Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 13:00 Wisla Plock vs Lechia Gdansk Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Goias Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 15:30 MKS Pogon Szczecin vs Widzew Lodz Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 16:00 Svizzera vs Olanda European Championship, Women ESPN 2 SRF zwei HD ZDF Sport 16:00 Svezia vs Portogallo European Championship, Women ESPN+ ZDF Sport 19:00 San Paolo vs Fluminense Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Nautico PE vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Cruzeiro vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 Botafogo vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 America FC MG vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
18.07.2022
17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Cracovia Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 19:00 Italia vs Belgio European Championship, Women ESPN+ ZDF Sport 19:00 Islanda vs Francia European Championship, Women ESPN 2 ZDF Sport SRF zwei HD 23:00 Palmeiras vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 SC Recife PE vs Vila Nova FC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
19.07.2022
22:00 Brusque SC vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vasco da Gama vs Ituano FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Tombense FC MG vs Criciuma SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
20.07.2022
00:30 Ceara CE vs Avai Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Londrina EC PR vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Bahia BA vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goias vs Fluminense Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 CSA AL vs Cruzeiro Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America