07.04.2024
15:30 Peterborough United Wycombe Wanderers21.02.2024
20:00 Bradford City Wycombe Wanderers 82 pronostici20.02.2024
20:00 Blackpool Peterborough United 54 pronostici30.01.2024
19:30 Bradford City Doncaster Rovers 27 pronostici 19:30 Peterborough United Wimbledon 37 pronostici 19:00 Blackpool Bolton 43 pronostici23.01.2024
19:30 Peterborough United Crawley 63 pronostici16.01.2024
19:00 Doncaster Rovers Wigan 64 pronostici10.01.2024
19:30 Accrington Stanley Bolton 78 pronostici 19:30 Peterborough United Crawley 80 pronostici 19:00 Blackpool Burton Albion 109 pronostici09.01.2024
19:45 Wimbledon Oxford United 111 pronostici 19:00 Derby County Bradford City 149 pronostici19.12.2023
19:45 Portsmouth Wimbledon 54 pronostici12.12.2023
19:00 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City 37 pronostici06.12.2023
19:00 Reading FC Charlton Athletic 49 pronostici 19:00 Wigan Stockport County FC 38 pronostici05.12.2023
19:45 Bolton Port Vale 61 pronostici 19:45 Crawley Bristol Rovers 27 pronostici 19:45 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City 10 pronostici 19:30 Wrexham FC Burton Albion 62 pronostici 19:00 Forest Green Rovers Oxford United 38 pronostici 19:00 Blackpool Barnsley 55 pronostici 19:00 Derby County Fleetwood Town 68 pronostici21.11.2023
19:30 Bradford City Barnsley 41 pronostici 19:30 Colchester United Peterborough United 44 pronosticiSquadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Liverpool FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Morecambe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Barrow AFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Newcastle United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Nottingham Forest FC Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Harrogate Town FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Leicester City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Stockport County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Salford City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Manchester United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Manchester City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Reserve | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Notts County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Everton Reserve | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Walsall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Sutton United FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Stevenage Borough | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Colchester United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Cambridge United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Fulham FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Chelsea FC Reserve | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Arsenal FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Reserves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |