Amur Khabarovsk
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 2 | FT: 0 - 3
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Salavat Yulaev UFA vincerĆ il match
Salavat Yulaev UFA vincerĆ il match
Salavat Yulaev UFA vince
Salavat Yulaev UFA vince
Over 2.5
Amur Khabarovsk vincerĆ il match
1
Vittoria
2
Pareggio
3
Vittoria
26.01.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 0 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
24.01.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
21.01.2024 11:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA 3 : 2 Amur Khabarovsk
31.10.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 4 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
21.12.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 5 Amur Khabarovsk
01.11.2022 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
2
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
4
Sconfitta
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Khabarovsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Khabarovsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Khabarovsk
1
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
5
Sconfitta
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
Dinamo Mosca 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Mosca | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |