Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1P: 0 - 4 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 2 - 1 | FT: 2 - 6
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vince, 0:2 Handicap
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vincerĆ il match
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vincerĆ il match
Over 2.5
Metallurg Magnitogorsk segnerĆ piĆ¹ di 2.5 goal nella partita
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vince, 0:1 Handicap
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vincerĆ il match
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vince
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vince, 0:0 Handicap
3
Vittoria
1
Pareggio
2
Vittoria
08.10.2023 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 6 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.10.2023 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
29.09.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 0 : 1 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
11.09.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 1 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
11.08.2023 14:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
26.02.2023 12:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
5
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
1
Sconfitta
24.04.2024 16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
22.04.2024 16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
20.04.2024 11:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
18.04.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15.04.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 2 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
13.04.2024 11:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
Vittoria
0
Pareggio
5
Sconfitta
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 : 3 Salavat Yulaev UFA
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 : 2 Salavat Yulaev UFA
19.02.2024 16:30
Dinamo Mosca 2 : 1 Salavat Yulaev UFA
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Salavat Yulaev UFA
Squadra | G | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Mosca | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | Spartak Mosca | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Chelyabinsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Nizhnyi Novgorod | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Khabarovsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HK Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Sochi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys Astana | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |