Pronostici Calcio Romania

Romania Liga 3 Calcio Pronostici & Previsioni

Classifica

Group 1

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 CSM Bucovina Radauti 16 9 5 2 32
2 Csm Bacau 16 10 1 5 31
3 Stiinta Miroslava 16 9 1 6 28
4 Bacau 16 7 3 6 24
5 Csm FC Vaslui 16 5 6 5 21
6 Acs Somuz Falticeni 16 5 5 6 20
7 Aerostar Bacau 16 4 3 9 15
8 FC Rapid Brodoc 16 4 2 10 14
9 Acs Foresta Suceava 16 5 2 9 1

Group 10

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 SCM Zalau 18 12 5 1 41
2 Csm Satu Mare 18 9 6 3 33
3 CS Crisul Santandrei 18 8 4 6 28
4 Csm Sighetu Marmatiei 18 8 3 7 27
5 CSC Sanmartin 18 7 6 5 27
6 Csm Victoria Carei 18 7 3 8 24
7 CS Sanatate Cluj 18 5 3 10 18
8 ACS FC Somesul Dej 18 3 8 7 17
9 Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 18 4 5 9 17
10 FCM Baia Mare 18 3 5 10 14

Group 2

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 AFC Metalul Buzau 18 16 1 1 49
2 Csm Focsani 18 14 0 4 42
3 CS Sporting Liesti 18 11 2 5 35
4 ASC Unirea Branistea 18 9 3 6 30
5 Acs Olimpia 2010 Ramnicu Sarat 18 9 2 7 29
6 ACS Dacia Unirea Braila 18 7 1 10 22
7 ACS Hamangia Baia 18 6 1 11 19
8 Vointa Limpezis 18 4 3 11 15
9 CS Viitorul Ianca 18 4 2 12 14
10 ACS Viitorul Sutesti 18 2 1 15 7

Group 3

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 Afumati 18 14 3 1 45
2 AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 18 13 2 3 41
3 Agricola Borcea 18 10 4 4 34
4 ACS LPS Hd Clinceni 18 10 2 6 32
5 Acs Recolta Gheorghe Doja 18 7 3 8 24
6 CS Gloria Baneasa 18 6 2 10 20
7 Csa Axiopolis Cernavoda 18 5 1 12 16
8 ACS INAINTE MODELU 18 5 1 12 16
9 ACS Progresul Fundulea 18 4 3 11 15
10 SC FC VOLUNTARI II 18 3 5 10 14

Group 4

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 18 13 2 3 41
2 ACS GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI 18 10 7 1 37
3 CS Blejoi 18 10 3 5 33
4 Scm Dunarea Giurgiu 18 9 2 7 29
5 Fc Pucioasa 18 7 4 7 25
6 Plopeni 18 5 6 7 21
7 Csm Flacara Moreni 18 6 3 9 21
8 ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 18 3 7 8 16
9 CS Tricolorul Breaza 18 4 4 10 16
10 Paulesti 18 2 4 12 10

Group 5

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite 18 13 3 2 42
2 Asc Olimpic Zarnesti 18 12 4 2 40
3 FC Rasnov 18 11 4 3 37
4 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 18 9 6 3 33
5 AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 18 8 5 5 29
6 Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc 18 5 4 9 19
7 ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2 18 5 1 12 16
8 AFCS Viitorul Curita 18 4 4 10 16
9 Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni 18 3 4 11 13
10 As Municipal Sr Brasov 18 2 1 15 7

Group 6

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 CSM Cetatea Turnu Magurele 18 11 4 3 37
2 Scm Ramnicu Valcea 18 11 2 5 35
3 CS Vedita Colonesti MS 18 10 3 5 33
4 CS Viitorul Daesti 18 9 5 4 32
5 ACS Flacara Horezu 18 8 2 8 26
6 CS Sporting Rosiori 18 8 2 8 24
7 Unirea Bascov 18 5 5 8 20
8 Oltul Curtisoara 18 5 4 9 19
9 Cso Petrolul Potcoava 18 4 4 10 16
10 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 18 2 3 13 9

Group 7

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 ACS Giroda 18 12 4 2 40
2 Acso Filiasi 18 12 2 4 38
3 Cetate Deva 18 9 7 2 34
4 ASC Viitorul Simian 18 10 4 4 34
5 CS Universitatea Craiova II 18 9 1 8 28
6 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 18 8 1 9 25
7 Vointa Lupac 18 6 3 9 21
8 CSM Jiul Petrosani 18 6 2 10 20
9 U Craiova 1948 Sa 2 18 3 2 13 11
10 Cso Turceni 18 1 2 15 5

Group 8

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 FC Bihor Oradea 18 14 4 0 46
2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 18 12 3 3 39
3 Csc Peciu Nou 18 11 3 4 36
4 CS Phoenix Buzias 18 9 5 4 32
5 ACS Progresul Pecica 18 9 4 5 31
6 CS Soimii Lipova 18 7 2 9 23
7 CSM Avantul Periam 18 6 1 11 19
8 Lunca Teuz Cermei 18 3 3 12 12
9 CS Socodor 18 3 2 13 11
10 Acb Ineu 18 1 3 14 6

Group 9

Squadra G W D L PTS
1 Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 18 12 4 2 40
2 ACS Medias 2022 18 10 4 4 34
3 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 18 10 3 5 33
4 Universitatea Alba Iulia 18 9 4 5 31
5 FC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 18 8 5 5 29
6 Acs Mse Targu Mures 18 7 4 7 25
7 CF METALURGISTUL CUGIR 18 7 3 8 24
8 CS Avantul Reghin 18 3 6 9 15
9 ACS Industria Galda 18 1 7 10 10
10 Acad Viitorul Cluj 18 1 4 13 7